Расписание по игре StarCraft 2 - GameSreamTV

Игра Команда Счет Команда Дата Время Турнир
Франция --- Мексика 06.01.2017 22:00 NationWars IV
Польша --- Италия 06.01.2017 20:00 NationWars IV
Канада --- Швеция 04.01.2017 22:00 NationWars IV
Южная Корея --- Бразилия 04.01.2017 20:00 NationWars IV
Голландия --- Тайвань 02.01.2017 22:00 NationWars IV
Германия --- Финляндия 02.01.2017 20:00 NationWars IV
Австралия --- США 23.12.2016 21:00 NationWars IV
Украина [ 3 : 4 ] Норвегия 23.12.2016 00:00 NationWars IV
Норвегия [ 4 : 3 ] Австралия 22.12.2016 22:00 NationWars IV
США [ 0 : 4 ] Украина 22.12.2016 20:00 NationWars IV
Kas [ 3 : 0 ] Minato 20.12.2016 21:40 GG Года 2016
Kas [ 2 : 3 ] Krr 20.12.2016 21:00 GG Года 2016
Minato [ 2 : 0 ] RusZerg 20.12.2016 20:15 GG Года 2016
Minato [ 0 : 2 ] Krr 20.12.2016 20:00 GG Года 2016
Kas [ 2 : 0 ] RusZerg 20.12.2016 19:00 GG Года 2016
Brat_OK [ 3 : 0 ] QuanChi 19.12.2016 21:45 GG Года 2016
Bly [ 3 : 0 ] Brat_OK 19.12.2016 21:00 GG Года 2016
Matvey [ 0 : 2 ] QuanChi 19.12.2016 20:50 GG Года 2016
Brat_OK [ 2 : 0 ] QuanChi 19.12.2016 20:00 GG Года 2016
Bly [ 2 : 0 ] Matvey 19.12.2016 19:00 GG Года 2016
INnoVation [ 4 : 0 ] Stats 18.12.2016 08:00 Intel Extreme Masters XI — Gyeonggi
Stats [ 3 : 2 ] ByuL 17.12.2016 08:00 Intel Extreme Masters XI — Gyeonggi
Dark [ 2 : 3 ] INnoVation 16.12.2016 08:00 Intel Extreme Masters XI — Gyeonggi
soO [ 2 : 3 ] ByuL 15.12.2016 10:00 Intel Extreme Masters XI — Gyeonggi
Maru [ 1 : 3 ] Stats 15.12.2016 08:00 Intel Extreme Masters XI — Gyeonggi
INnoVation [ 3 : 0 ] Trust 15.12.2016 06:00 Intel Extreme Masters XI — Gyeonggi
Dark [ 3 : 2 ] ByuN 15.12.2016 04:00 Intel Extreme Masters XI — Gyeonggi
ByuN [ 2 : 0 ] iAsonu 14.12.2016 14:10 Intel Extreme Masters XI — Gyeonggi
Classic [ 1 : 2 ] ByuL 14.12.2016 14:00 Intel Extreme Masters XI — Gyeonggi
ClassicPrime [ 1 : 2 ] ByuL 14.12.2016 14:00 Intel Extreme Masters XI — Gyeonggi
jjakji [ 0 : 2 ] ByuL 14.12.2016 13:25 Intel Extreme Masters XI — Gyeonggi
iAsonu [ 2 : 1 ] Solar 14.12.2016 13:00 Intel Extreme Masters XI — Gyeonggi
Dark [ 2 : 0 ] Classic 14.12.2016 12:25 Intel Extreme Masters XI — Gyeonggi
Dark [ 2 : 0 ] ClassicPrime 14.12.2016 12:25 Intel Extreme Masters XI — Gyeonggi
ByuN [ 1 : 2 ] Maru 14.12.2016 12:00 Intel Extreme Masters XI — Gyeonggi
ByuL [ 1 : 2 ] ClassicPrime 14.12.2016 10:00 Intel Extreme Masters XI — Gyeonggi
Maru [ 2 : 0 ] Solar 14.12.2016 10:00 Intel Extreme Masters XI — Gyeonggi
ByuL [ 1 : 2 ] Classic 14.12.2016 10:00 Intel Extreme Masters XI — Gyeonggi
LosirA [ 1 : 2 ] Stats 14.12.2016 09:00 Intel Extreme Masters XI — Gyeonggi
Leenock [ 1 : 2 ] Trust 14.12.2016 09:00 Intel Extreme Masters XI — Gyeonggi

Реклама