Расписание игр на GameSreamTV

Игра Команда Счет Команда Дата Время Турнир
sQreen's Squad --- Effect 23.01.2017 20:30 Dota 2 Ice Cup
Team Empire --- Narwhal Kebabs 22.01.2017 20:30 Dota 2 Ice Cup
ChewToy.Reborn --- Oh Well 21.01.2017 00:00 Dota 2 Ice Cup
F.R.I.E.N.D.S. --- Rebels 20.01.2017 00:00 Dota 2 Ice Cup
Sanguine Sharks --- Sweet Boys 18.01.2017 00:00 Dota 2 Ice Cup
Elements Pro Gaming --- Comanche 17.01.2017 22:00 Dota 2 Ice Cup
Франция --- Мексика 06.01.2017 22:00 NationWars IV
Польша --- Италия 06.01.2017 20:00 NationWars IV
Wings Gaming --- TBA 06.01.2017 06:55 ESL One Genting 2017
Digital Chaos --- Execration 06.01.2017 06:55 ESL One Genting 2017
Newbee --- Team NP 06.01.2017 05:30 ESL One Genting 2017
Virtus.pro G2A --- Fnatic 06.01.2017 05:30 ESL One Genting 2017
Канада --- Швеция 04.01.2017 22:00 NationWars IV
Южная Корея --- Бразилия 04.01.2017 20:00 NationWars IV
Union Gaming BO --- Linkens 03.01.2017 05:00 KOD League Season IV
Vultur --- Team Eternity 03.01.2017 02:00 KOD League Season IV
Голландия --- Тайвань 02.01.2017 22:00 NationWars IV
Германия --- Финляндия 02.01.2017 20:00 NationWars IV
EHOME --- Vici Gaming Potential 01.01.2017 16:00 Dota 2 ACE — Provisional
EHOME.Keen --- Newbee Young 01.01.2017 13:00 Dota 2 ACE — Provisional
iG Vitality --- DUOBAO 01.01.2017 10:00 Dota 2 ACE — Provisional
Wings Gaming --- Brave Heart 01.01.2017 07:00 Dota 2 ACE — Provisional
Rebels --- SOLIDUDES 31.12.2016 18:00 ProDotA Cup Europe #13
TBA --- Newbee 31.12.2016 12:00 Dota 2 Professional League Season 2 — Top League
TBA --- iG Vitality 31.12.2016 05:00 Dota 2 Professional League Season 2 — Top League
TBA --- Invictus Gaming 30.12.2016 12:00 Dota 2 Professional League Season 2 — Top League
TBA --- LGD.Forever Young 30.12.2016 08:30 Dota 2 Professional League Season 2 — Top League
CDEC Gaming --- LGD Gaming 30.12.2016 05:00 Dota 2 Professional League Season 2 — Top League
TBA --- 1uke and co 25.12.2016 21:00 Hellсase Cup #1
Sniper Squad --- Team1337 25.12.2016 21:00 Hellсase Cup #1

Реклама